Header image
 

Header image

Header image




Header image

"1 AMAZING GAMES" BEACH TENNIS DOPPIO MASCHILE NA
Data Evento: 15/10/2017


Elenco Gironi

GIRONE 1 Ore: 9:30

INCONTRI
Solari Alberto - Giraudo Alessandro
Ignirri Riccardo - Piccirillo Giovanni
Cardini Gianluca - Casciani Daniele

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Solari Alberto - Giraudo Alessandro VS Ignirri Riccardo - Piccirillo Giovanni 6 - 30 - 0
Solari Alberto - Giraudo Alessandro VS Cardini Gianluca - Casciani Daniele 6 - 00 - 0
Ignirri Riccardo - Piccirillo Giovanni VS Cardini Gianluca - Casciani Daniele 6 - 00 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Solari Alberto - Giraudo Alessandro209
Ignirri Riccardo - Piccirillo Giovanni 113
Cardini Gianluca - Casciani Daniele 02-12

GIRONE 2 Ore: 9:30

INCONTRI
Cappuccini Massimiliano - Bianchi Vittor
Posarelli Michael - Niewczas Daniel
Civilini Nicola - Saletti Moreno

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Cappuccini Massimiliano - Bianchi Vittor VS Posarelli Michael - Niewczas Daniel 6 - 10 - 0
Cappuccini Massimiliano - Bianchi Vittor VS Civilini Nicola - Saletti Moreno 6 - 20 - 0
Posarelli Michael - Niewczas Daniel VS Civilini Nicola - Saletti Moreno 6 - 10 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Cappuccini Massimiliano - Bianchi Vittor209
Posarelli Michael - Niewczas Daniel 110
Civilini Nicola - Saletti Moreno 02-9

GIRONE 3 Ore: 9:30

INCONTRI
Lanzoni Fabio - Callori Marco
Corbo Domenico - Rainaldi Giampaolo
Carraro Andrea - Coppola Alessandro

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Lanzoni Fabio - Callori Marco VS Corbo Domenico - Rainaldi Giampaolo 6 - 30 - 0
Lanzoni Fabio - Callori Marco VS Carraro Andrea - Coppola Alessandro2 - 60 - 0
Corbo Domenico - Rainaldi Giampaolo VS Carraro Andrea - Coppola Alessandro5 - 70 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Carraro Andrea - Coppola Alessandro206
Lanzoni Fabio - Callori Marco 11-1
Corbo Domenico - Rainaldi Giampaolo 02-5

GIRONE 5 Ore: 10:30

INCONTRI
Franci Gianni - Giusti Stefano
Cerciello Ettore - Cardoso Davide
Remati Stefano - Berti Mirko

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Franci Gianni - Giusti Stefano VS Cerciello Ettore - Cardoso Davide 6 - 20 - 0
Franci Gianni - Giusti Stefano VS Remati Stefano - Berti Mirko 6 - 30 - 0
Cerciello Ettore - Cardoso Davide VS Remati Stefano - Berti Mirko 6 - 70 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Franci Gianni - Giusti Stefano 207
Remati Stefano - Berti Mirko 11-2
Cerciello Ettore - Cardoso Davide 02-5

GIRONI 4 Ore: 9:30

INCONTRI
Franci Aurelio - Giovani Alessio
Borracelli Paolo - Mirci Roberto
Martini Riccardo - Baffigi Roberto

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Franci Aurelio - Giovani Alessio VS Borracelli Paolo - Mirci Roberto 6 - 10 - 0
Franci Aurelio - Giovani Alessio VS Martini Riccardo - Baffigi Roberto 6 - 30 - 0
Borracelli Paolo - Mirci Roberto VS Martini Riccardo - Baffigi Roberto 6 - 20 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Franci Aurelio - Giovani Alessio208
Borracelli Paolo - Mirci Roberto 11-1
Martini Riccardo - Baffigi Roberto 02-7