Header image
 

Header image

Header image




Header image

1 CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE "COPPA DELLA MAREMMA" 2019/2020 DMX 3a TAPPA
Data Evento: 23/11/2019


Elenco Gironi

GIRONE 1 Ore: 14:30

INCONTRI
Macchi Giacomo - Marsili Alessia
Ferretti Stefano - Morbidelli Patrizia
Borracelli Paolo - Batistoni Carla

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Macchi Giacomo - Marsili Alessia VS Ferretti Stefano - Morbidelli Patrizia 6 - 30 - 0
Macchi Giacomo - Marsili Alessia VS Borracelli Paolo - Batistoni Carla 6 - 40 - 0
Ferretti Stefano - Morbidelli Patrizia VS Borracelli Paolo - Batistoni Carla 1 - 60 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Macchi Giacomo - Marsili Alessia205
Borracelli Paolo - Batistoni Carla 113
Ferretti Stefano - Morbidelli Patrizia 02-8

GIRONE 2 Ore: 14:30

INCONTRI
Bernabini Alessandro - Della Monica Tizi
Sbaglia Alessandro - Tavera Eleonora
Ciacci Franco - Miteva Boryana

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Bernabini Alessandro - Della Monica Tizi VS Sbaglia Alessandro - Tavera Eleonora 6 - 00 - 0
Bernabini Alessandro - Della Monica Tizi VS Ciacci Franco - Miteva Boryana 6 - 10 - 0
Sbaglia Alessandro - Tavera Eleonora VS Ciacci Franco - Miteva Boryana 0 - 60 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Bernabini Alessandro - Della Monica Tizi2011
Ciacci Franco - Miteva Boryana 111
Sbaglia Alessandro - Tavera Eleonora 02-12

GIRONE 3 Ore: 14:30

INCONTRI
Terenzi Enrico - Mandosio Eleonora
Mirci Roberto - Hlouzkova Martina
Fadda Francesco - Sellaroli Lina

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Terenzi Enrico - Mandosio Eleonora VS Mirci Roberto - Hlouzkova Martina 6 - 10 - 0
Terenzi Enrico - Mandosio Eleonora VS Fadda Francesco - Sellaroli Lina 6 - 20 - 0
Mirci Roberto - Hlouzkova Martina VS Fadda Francesco - Sellaroli Lina 3 - 60 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Terenzi Enrico - Mandosio Eleonora209
Fadda Francesco - Sellaroli Lina 11-1
Mirci Roberto - Hlouzkova Martina 02-8

GIRONE 4 Ore: 15:30

INCONTRI
Volpi Gian Paolo - Mantiloni Federica
Cardini Gianluca - Tei Sara
Cipolletta Nicola - Consenti Chiara
Santus Andrea - Leoncini Alice

RISULTATI
GiocatoriPunteggioTie-Break
Volpi Gian Paolo - Mantiloni Federica VS Santus Andrea - Leoncini Alice4 - 60 - 0
Volpi Gian Paolo - Mantiloni Federica VS Cipolletta Nicola - Consenti Chiara 3 - 60 - 0
Volpi Gian Paolo - Mantiloni Federica VS Cardini Gianluca - Tei Sara6 - 40 - 0
Cardini Gianluca - Tei Sara VS Cipolletta Nicola - Consenti Chiara 1 - 60 - 0
Cardini Gianluca - Tei Sara VS Santus Andrea - Leoncini Alice4 - 60 - 0
Cipolletta Nicola - Consenti Chiara VS Santus Andrea - Leoncini Alice0 - 60 - 0

CLASSIFICA
GiocatoriVintePerseDifferenza
Santus Andrea - Leoncini Alice3010
Cipolletta Nicola - Consenti Chiara 212
Volpi Gian Paolo - Mantiloni Federica12-3
Cardini Gianluca - Tei Sara03-9